Commercial property in Ypsonas, Cyprus No. 81861

ID81861
$ 981 410
Property description
16230This plot is situated in the developing area of Ypsonas, Limassol, covering 2,466 m2. It is conveniently close to all amenities and falls within a protected zone as per the planning permit.
PLOT DETAILS
Zone: Δα3
Building Density: 5 %
Coverage Ratio: 5 %
Max Floors: 2
Max Height: 7 m
Density: 5%
Coverage: 5%
Land type: Field
Plot area: 2466 m2
Plot Type: Agricultural
Planning zone: Δα3
Square meter price: €345 /m2:
Contact the seller
Ypsonas
Commercial property
2466 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
$ 981 410
Similar offers
-
Reference ID: #24067Price details: €850,000Commercial Plot 487 m2 is for sale in kapsalos area in Limassol City.The plot is situated close to many amenities such as schools, supermarkets, banks,... Details
-
For Sale Commercial property 740 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki Details
-
Plot Area 1026m2 * Building Factor 120% * Cover Factor... Details