Commercial property in Limassol, Cyprus No. 35496

ID35496
$ 6 119 379
Property description
With all permits acquired, and ready to start construction, in one of the best locations. The building is designed with four floors, 6 shops at the ground level and 4 spacious offices per floor. Total covered area is over 4400m2 plus a huge basement.Reference number: 6388
Land type: Field
Plot area: 2930 m2
Plot Type: Commercial
Square meter price: €1.809 /m2:
Contact the seller
Limassol
Commercial property
2930 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
$ 6 119 379
Similar offers
-
Reference ID: #SA33111Price details: €5,300,000Attractive commercial plot in one of the most central areas of Limassol. Located within the Historic area of Limassol, an area known for its commercial... Details
-
Reference ID: #20015Price details: €5,000,000 +VATLand 19443 sqm is for sale located in Ay.Tychonas area,Limassol district.The immediate area comprises of land used for agricultural purposes.... Details
-
Presenting this commercial field in the Kato Polemidia area of Limassol, covering a total area of 4.794 m2.... Details
-
Hotel for sale in San Phisuea Chiang Mai Details