4 bedrooms House in Germasogeia, Cyprus No. 29528

ID29528
$ 1 847 360
Property description
Reference ID: #13848Price details: €1,600,000Villa above the high way near to Germasogia round about. The villa has a very nice view of the city and sea.It was built in 1985 with high standards and renovated several times. It has 2 living rooms, kitchen and a hall room at the ground floor. At one of the living rooms there is a lovely fire place. At the first floor there are 2 rooms which are in suite and 2 other bedrooms which they share one main bathroom. At the garden area there is a big swimming pool with one very big kiosk with barbeque facilities. At the price is included and the plot next to the villa.
Reference number: 13848
Property area: 560 m2
Type: Detached house
Parking: No
Condition: Resale
Plot area: 1055 m2
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Included: Pool, Storage room, Garden, Fireplace
Air conditioning: No
Energy Efficiency: N/A
Bedrooms: 4
Square meter price: €2.857 /m2
Bathrooms: 3:
Reference number: 13848
Property area: 560 m2
Type: Detached house
Parking: No
Condition: Resale
Plot area: 1055 m2
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Included: Pool, Storage room, Garden, Fireplace
Air conditioning: No
Energy Efficiency: N/A
Bedrooms: 4
Square meter price: €2.857 /m2
Bathrooms: 3:
Contact the seller
Germasogeia
House
4
560 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
1055 m²
- m²
- sq. ft
$ 1 847 360
Similar offers
-
For Sale Detached house, Athens ,Lycabitos 400sq.m ,Ground floor , 4 level/s ,4 Bedroom/s ,4 bath/s , 3 WC , 1988 built year , features: Elevator, Security door, Fireplace, Double Glazed Windows,... Details
-
Luxury furnished stone villa in Zakynthos with a total area of 303 sqm and a separate guest house of 61 sqm, on a plot of 6.700 sqm, 50 meters from the sea, for sale. The villa is 3 levels and... Details
-
Luxury, newly built, three-storey stone villa of 300 sq.m., in Zakynthos, on a plot of 800 sq.m., with sea view, for sale. The villa is of extreme luxury, unique view of the surrounding area and... Details
-
Reference ID: #SA33689Price details: €2,900,000An elite spacious villa with a unique architectural design in a modern style, with 6 bedrooms and an Infinity overflow pool.It consists of 3 levels:... Details